Application
Application
Smart Power Grid Monitoring

Smart Power Grid Monitoring

remote video monitoring system has been widely used in smart power grid monitoring system. The system acquire remote video data and dynamic environment data from transmission lines, towers at all levels and......
Remote Monitoring for Wind Farm

Remote Monitoring for Wind Farm

In order to guarantee the normal operation of the wind turbines, expect to implement preventive maintenance to significantly reducing the fan fault losses, and realize the efficient and reliable equipment data transmission via Ethernet......
Intelligent distributed feeder automation

Intelligent distributed feeder automation

The smart power grid is moving toward intelligent distributed feeder automation (FA) to provide power supply stability, fast response to outages, running topology calculations, and fast fault location and isolation. Energy network must realize......
Industrial Manufacturing

Industrial Manufacturing

industrial automation technology is a comprehensive high technology intergrating control ttheory, instruments and meters, edge computering and real-time communcation technology to realize detection, control and......
Enterprise Networking by Industrial Router

Enterprise Networking by Industrial Router

With the continuous development of enterprise office information and the trend of mobile office, many enterprises realize it is the time to upgrade the company's network base. Many enterprise has bad expirence with their original wired or wireless network......
Intelligent Healthcare

Intelligent Healthcare

Difficult and expensive to see a doctor, overcrowding in large hospitals, no one in community hospitals, cumbersome procedures, medical resources polarization, these problems have become an important factor affecting .....
Intelligent Transportation

Intelligent Transportation

With the acceleration of urbanization, urban traffic pressure is increasingly intensified and traffic flow continues to rise, resulting in serious urban traffic congestion, frequent traffic accidents and traffic violations etc......
Secondary Water Supply Control

Secondary Water Supply Control

With the progress of urbanization, the current decentralized management mode of secondary water supply has been unable to meet the requirements for secondary water supply management, water quality and pressure, and service quality......
Smart Logistics and Smart Warehouse

Smart Logistics and Smart Warehouse

With the coming 5G era, core technologies such as artificial intelligence, big data and cloud computing, IoT and blockchain etc., can be quickly implemented to serve the new generation of logistics.  Along with the development of factory......
Meteorological Monitoring

Meteorological Monitoring

The ground network of the traditional meteorological information system is built earlier, and the equipment performance is not good enough, the line speed is low, and the time is prolonged. It is difficult to meet the comprehensive data transmission requirements of automatic stations, sandstorms, radar etc.Satellite network coverage is small, low speed, and small stations can not directly communicate with each other, which limits the network function.
Intelligent Elevator

Intelligent Elevator

In recent years, elevator accident happens time by time. there are two main factors for this situation: 1. the lack of regular maintenance, 2,people know less about the principle of elevator construction......
Self-service Terminal

Self-service Terminal

With the popularity of self-service equipment such as vending machines, self ticketing equipment, payment terminals and so on, 24 hours unattended self-service terminal achieve significant business volumes......
Mobile WIFI

Mobile WIFI

With the development of wireless communication industry, WiFi communication is gradually promoted to public places, including public mobile transportation vehicles, such as buses, tour bus, subway, cruise ship etc.......
Intelligent Charging Pile

Intelligent Charging Pile

Charging facilities mainly includes centralized charging station and distributed changing piles, scattered location and large number. In order to ensure user experience and operation efficiency, it is necessary to provide......
Live Video

Live Video

Along with the internet developing, live video has gradually become the mainstream expression of the Internet due to the integration of images, text, sound and other rich elements. 4G/5G multi sim cards technology plays a very important......
ATM Networking & Surveillance

ATM Networking & Surveillance

In the banking system, most of the existing self-service devices (such as ATM terminals and self-service query terminals) are connected to the wired network. This wired access mode restrict the coverage of the self-service terminal......
Digital Signage(billboard)

Digital Signage(billboard)

​​​​​​​In the era of rapid economic development, marketing and promotion are becoming increasingly hot, and outdoor advertising is increasing. However, the traditinoal management  is chaotic and low efficiency , lacks of scientific characteristics......
Smart Express Delivery Cabinet

Smart Express Delivery Cabinet

With the development of society and the rise of the e-commerce industry, online shopping has become more and more convenient, which has led to the rapid rise of the express delivery industry. With the increasing volume of express business, there are more and more problems in the process of delivery, such as:the community can't get in/out freely, the recipient is not there, the receipt is too slow......
Smart City Light Control

Smart City Light Control

The landscape lamp is related to the image of a city and is closely integrated with city planning. Traditional landscape light system can not adjust the brightness and color of lights in real time.Its management depends on manual inspections......
Intelligent Bus Station

Intelligent Bus Station

Being part of intelligent transport and smart city, smart bus station platform is a livelihood project benefit cctizen's daily life. an implement task. Electronic station boards at the bus stations display public vehicles arrival information and operation state in real time......
 12 

Hot Products

Toputel GPON/EPON Optical Network Terminal ONT1840-W4T
4GE+WiFi4+1USB+CATV(Single Fiber),802.11N WiFi4 2x2 300Mbps Chipset: ZX279127S, 1Gbit DDR, 1Gbit Flash, DC:SY8113BADC Quality GPON/EPON ONT China original factory with low Price
Toputel GPON/EPON Optical Network Terminal ONT1820-W5T
2GE+WiFi4+1USB+CATV(Single Fiber),802.11N WiFi4 2x2 300Mbps chipset: ZX279127S, 1Gbit DDR, 1Gbit Flash, DC:SY8113BADC Cost Effective GPON/EPON ONT China original factory with good quality
Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver
1.25Gbps,10km/40km/80km,1310nm/1490/1550nm Deplux Fiber/Bidi Fiber SPF optic transceiver original manufacturer
Fast Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver
155mbps,20km/40km,1310nm/1550nm Deplux Fiber/Bidi Fiber SPF optic transceiver original factory
10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Optical Transceiver
10.3Gbps,10km/40km/80km,1270nm/1310nm/1330nm/1550nm Deplux Fiber/Bidi Fiber SPF optic transceiver original supplier
RG5000 Quint Ethernet Dual-SIM 5G WIFI Router
5*1000M Ethernet, 1*1000M SFP 4*Cellular Antennas,  Dual SIM Slot 2*Wifi, 1*USB 5G industrial Router China Manufacturer with Factory Price
Toputel Access Switch layer 2 managed 10Gb TOP-S3230-28TX
24*10/100/1000M Ethernet Ports, 4*GE/10GE SFP+,1*RJ45,1*USB, 1*AC power supply Quality Ethernet Switch China Manufacturer with Factory Price
Toputel GPON/EPON Optical Network Terminal ONT1710
1*GE Port, chipset: RTL9601D,32MB DDR,4MB Flash, DC:RT7294C2A GPON/EPON ONT China original supplier with low Price
Toputel GPON/EPON Optical Network Terminal ONT1840-W5T
4GE+WiFi5+2USB+CATV(Single Fiber), 802.11AC WiFi5 1200Mbps chipset: ZX279128S, 1Gbit DDR, 1Gbit Flash, DC:SY8113BADC Quality GPON/EPON ONT China original factory with low Price
Toputel GPON/EPON Optical Network Terminal ONT1841-W6
4GE+1VoIP+WiFi6+2USB, 802.11AX WiFi6 1800Mbps chipset: ZX279128S, 1Gbit DDR, 1Gbit Flash, DC:SY8105ADC/SY8113BADC Cost Effective GPON/EPON ONT China original factory with good quality
Toputel Optical Line Terminal 4 PON Ports L2/L3 GPON/EPON OLT1004
4*GEPON Port,4*10/100/1000M Base-T, 4*1000M Base-X SFP / 4*10GE SFP+ GEPON OLT China Manufacturer with Factory Price
EC2000 Embeded Industrial [email protected] RK3399 Processor
1*100M RJ45 Ethernet Port, 2*HDMI 1* SIM Slot, 2*RS232,1*RS485, 1*Type-C, 4*USB2.0, 1*USB3.0, 1 *3.54mm Speaker, 1*TF Slot, 1*Reset Industrial Computer China Manufacturer with Factory Price
Message Us