Energy Management
Energy Management
Smart Power Grid Monitoring

Smart Power Grid Monitoring

remote video monitoring system has been widely used in smart power grid monitoring system. The system acquire remote video data and dynamic environment data from transmission lines, towers at all levels and......
Remote Monitoring for Wind Farm

Remote Monitoring for Wind Farm

In order to guarantee the normal operation of the wind turbines, expect to implement preventive maintenance to significantly reducing the fan fault losses, and realize the efficient and reliable equipment data transmission via Ethernet......
Intelligent distributed feeder automation

Intelligent distributed feeder automation

The smart power grid is moving toward intelligent distributed feeder automation (FA) to provide power supply stability, fast response to outages, running topology calculations, and fast fault location and isolation. Energy network must realize......
Secondary Water Supply Control

Secondary Water Supply Control

With the progress of urbanization, the current decentralized management mode of secondary water supply has been unable to meet the requirements for secondary water supply management, water quality and pressure, and service quality......
Meteorological Monitoring

Meteorological Monitoring

The ground network of the traditional meteorological information system is built earlier, and the equipment performance is not good enough, the line speed is low, and the time is prolonged. It is difficult to meet the comprehensive data transmission requirements of automatic stations, sandstorms, radar etc.Satellite network coverage is small, low speed, and small stations can not directly communicate with each other, which limits the network function.
 1 

Hot Products

RG3000-E8 Octal Ethernet High Speed Industrial Router
8*1000M Ethernet, 2*1000M SFP 1*Standard 3-Core Power Port 1*Console, 1*USB, 1*FUNC Wired industrial router China Manufacturer with Factory Price
RG3000-E5 Quint Ethernet High Speed VPN Router
5*1000M Ethernet, 1*1000M SFP 1*Standard 3-Core Power Port 1*FUNC Button Wired industrial router China Manufacturer with Factory Price
RG5000-H Qualcomm Open CPU Quint Ethernet 5G Router
5*1000M Ethernet , 1*1000M SFP 8*Cellular Antennas, 2*WIFI, Dual SIM,1*USB, 1*RS232, 1*RS485, 1*GNSS, 1*TF 5G industrial Router China Manufacturer with Factory Price
RG3000-E4 Quad Ethernet High Speed Industrial Gateway
4*1000M Ethernet, 2*1000M SFP 1*100-240VAC,50/60Hz Power Port 1*FUNC Button Wired industrial Router China Manufacturer with Factory Price
Fast Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver
155mbps,20km/40km,1310nm/1550nm Deplux Fiber/Bidi Fiber SPF optic transceiver original factory
RG4000-S Quint Ethernet High Speed 4G LTE Gateway
5*100M Ethernet, 2*Cellular Antenna, 1*SIM Slot, 1*RS232/RS485, 1*USB 4G industrial LTE Router China Manufacturer with Factory Price
Toputel GPON/EPON Optical Network Terminal ONT1810
1*GE Port, chipset: ZX279125, 1Gbit DDR,8MB Flash, DC:SY8113BADC Quality GPON/EPON ONT China original factory with low Price
Toputel GPON/EPON Optical Network Terminal ONT1842-W5
4GE+2VoIP+WiFi5+2USB, 802.11AC WiFi5 1200Mbps chipset: ZX279128S, 1Gbit DDR, 1Gbit Flash, DC:SY8113BADC High end GPON/EPON ONT China original factory with low Price ODM supported
Toputel GPON/EPON Optical Network Terminal ONT1841-W6
4GE+1VoIP+WiFi6+2USB, 802.11AX WiFi6 1800Mbps chipset: ZX279128S, 1Gbit DDR, 1Gbit Flash, DC:SY8105ADC/SY8113BADC Cost Effective GPON/EPON ONT China original factory with good quality
RG4000-SW Quint Ethernet Wireless WIFI 4G LTE Router
5*100M Ethernet, 2*Cellular Antenna, 1*SIM Slot, 2*WIFI, 1*RS232/RS485, 1*USB 4G industrial LTE Router China Manufacturer with Factory Price
Toputel GPON/EPON Optical Network Terminal ONT1840-W5T
4GE+WiFi5+2USB+CATV(Single Fiber), 802.11AC WiFi5 1200Mbps chipset: ZX279128S, 1Gbit DDR, 1Gbit Flash, DC:SY8113BADC Quality GPON/EPON ONT China original factory with low Price
EC2000 Embeded Industrial [email protected] RK3399 Processor
1*100M RJ45 Ethernet Port, 2*HDMI 1* SIM Slot, 2*RS232,1*RS485, 1*Type-C, 4*USB2.0, 1*USB3.0, 1 *3.54mm Speaker, 1*TF Slot, 1*Reset Industrial Computer China Manufacturer with Factory Price
Message Us